Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
NC State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Lacey16.04.53.41.90.20.835.92610744
R. Turner13.23.30.91.10.20.631.4338441
A. Barber11.83.13.72.10.00.831.3287845
K. Washington7.44.70.41.11.20.320.21710335
A. Abu5.94.60.71.00.60.218.21912330
C. Martin5.32.80.70.60.40.317.41710232
B. Anya4.54.20.31.22.70.118.91410236
C. Martin3.42.11.10.90.30.511.1106527
L. Freeman3.15.60.40.70.10.318.51013237
D. Lee3.01.00.50.70.00.37.892336
P. Wallace1.50.50.30.00.00.02.53116
S. Battle1.30.50.00.00.00.02.33103
C. Brickhouse1.00.50.00.30.00.32.04103
C. Cannon1.01.30.30.00.00.02.32213
C. Corchiani Jr.0.50.30.30.30.00.02.32113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Lacey157-357 44.0%67-165 40.6%82-110 74.5%21-1314.546316.0
R. Turner128-320 40.0%79-210 37.6%61-74 82.4%21-983.339613.2
A. Barber116-258 45.0%20-50 40.0%91-129 70.5%23-913.134311.8
K. Washington88-196 44.9%6-12 50.0%25-35 71.4%38-1324.72077.4
A. Abu68-142 47.9%1-4 25.0%39-75 52.0%53-1394.61765.9
C. Martin49-130 37.7%23-73 31.5%37-50 74.0%23-852.81585.3
B. Anya52-85 61.2%0-0 -30-56 53.6%47-1254.21344.5
C. Martin28-58 48.3%0-7 0.0%6-13 46.2%16-372.1623.4
L. Freeman37-88 42.0%0-0 -16-34 47.1%56-1615.6903.1
D. Lee16-47 34.0%1-10 10.0%35-44 79.5%9-221.0683.0
P. Wallace2-8 25.0%1-6 16.7%1-2 50.0%1-20.561.5
S. Battle2-6 33.3%1-5 20.0%0-0 -2-20.551.3
C. Brickhouse2-3 66.7%0-0 -0-0 -2-20.541.0
C. Cannon2-5 40.0%0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%3-51.341.0
C. Corchiani Jr.1-4 25.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.320.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Lacey29104042-099-55 (1.8:1)624
R. Turner3094269-227-34 (0.8:1)618
A. Barber2990757-0107-61 (1.8:1)024
K. Washington2856662-012-30 (0.4:1)347
A. Abu3054667-321-30 (0.7:1)175
C. Martin3052137-122-18 (1.2:1)119
B. Anya3056878-28-35 (0.2:1)814
C. Martin1820035-220-17 (1.2:1)59
L. Freeman2953655-113-21 (0.6:1)49
D. Lee2318027-111-15 (0.7:1)07
P. Wallace4100-01-0 (-)00
S. Battle492-00-0 (-)00
C. Brickhouse481-00-1 (0.0:1)01
C. Cannon492-01-0 (-)00
C. Corchiani Jr.492-01-1 (1.0:1)00



N.C. State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolfpacker.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.