Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
NC State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Warren24.97.11.12.40.61.835.44213342
R. Turner10.52.50.90.90.10.626.1237441
A. Barber8.52.03.51.70.00.624.2226836
D. Lee8.42.91.61.70.00.724.3248536
K. Washington4.83.90.41.00.60.219.91410235
J. Vandenberg4.64.71.00.61.40.322.11811332
T. Lewis4.41.33.81.10.00.219.91581139
L. Freeman4.05.70.60.50.30.523.21313237
B. Anya2.12.10.10.51.40.111.8106124
P. Wallace2.00.20.20.00.00.02.33116
J. Robinson0.40.40.00.00.00.01.22202
S. Battle0.00.30.20.20.00.01.20113
C. Brickhouse0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
C. Cannon0.00.20.20.20.20.01.20112

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Warren342-652 52.5%31-116 26.7%156-226 69.0%113-2507.187124.9
R. Turner126-310 40.6%77-207 37.2%50-71 70.4%18-912.537910.5
A. Barber108-269 40.1%12-46 26.1%78-112 69.6%14-722.03068.5
D. Lee91-233 39.1%21-75 28.0%100-138 72.5%24-1052.93038.4
K. Washington73-168 43.5%0-2 0.0%27-48 56.3%29-1393.91734.8
J. Vandenberg68-100 68.0%0-0 -12-23 52.2%56-1494.71484.6
T. Lewis55-159 34.6%15-64 23.4%32-43 74.4%11-451.31574.4
L. Freeman55-107 51.4%0-0 -31-69 44.9%72-1995.71414.0
B. Anya27-46 58.7%0-0 -15-31 48.4%23-682.1692.1
P. Wallace4-9 44.4%4-9 44.4%0-0 -0-10.2122.0
J. Robinson1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-20.420.4
S. Battle0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-20.300.0
C. Brickhouse0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
C. Cannon0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -1-10.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Warren35123897-540-83 (0.5:1)2163
R. Turner3694093-233-34 (1.0:1)421
A. Barber3687159-0126-62 (2.0:1)121
D. Lee3687365-157-61 (0.9:1)126
K. Washington3671877-116-35 (0.5:1)216
J. Vandenberg32707103-231-19 (1.6:1)459
T. Lewis3671751-0135-38 (3.6:1)07
L. Freeman3581161-121-17 (1.2:1)916
B. Anya3338857-04-17 (0.2:1)464
P. Wallace6143-01-0 (-)00
J. Robinson563-00-0 (-)00
S. Battle670-01-1 (1.0:1)00
C. Brickhouse441-00-0 (-)00
C. Cannon560-01-1 (1.0:1)10



N.C. State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolfpacker.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.